Silverback SUPERSPEED SBC Pris: 30000 KR

SUPERSPEED SBC

Silverback SUPERSPEED SBC

30.000,00 kr

Nollställ
Artikelnr: Inte tillgänglig Kategorier: , ,

Ram

SB Proprietary Advanced Dynamics Carbon 29” Hardtail, Tapered 1-1/8”-1.5” Headtube, Pressfit BB Shell, MonoBurst , 148 x 12mm Boost Thru Axle Integrated Dropouts System, Replaceable Alloy hanger, Internal Cable Management System, 1 x only Frame

Nav

SUNringlé SRC 148 x 12mm, Cassette, Black Front: 6-bolt Disc Mount , 15x110mm OLD Boost Hub Spacing, Sealed Bearing, Black

Sadelstolpe

SBC Carbon, Dia 27,2mm, L:350 for S Size

Styrstam

SBC, 3D Forged 6061 Alloy, S: 70mm; M: 80mm; L: 90mm, 7° x Dia 31.8mm, Black”

Däck

Front: 29″ x 2.25″ Onza Canis; Rear: 29″ x 2.25″ Onza Svelt, Tubeless Ready

Sadel

Prologo Zero II Pas, T2.0 Rail, Black

Kassett

SRAM Eagle XG-1275, 10-50T, 12 Speed

Fälgar

Stan’s Crest 29”, Alloy 32H, Stan’s Yellow Rimtape and Valves, Black, Custom Decal colours

Styre

Sector Plane, Butted Alloy, W: 700mm; Back Sweep: 9° x Dia 31.8mm, Black

Växelreglage

SRAM GX Eagle X-Actuation SL Trigger Shifter, 12 Speed, Black

Vevparti

SRAM GX Eagle 34T, L: 175mm ALL SIZES, Black

Bromsar

Shimano SLX BL/BR-M7000, Open Hydraulic System, Levers Rotors Front: 180mm; Rear: 160mm, 6-Bolt, Black

Gaffel

Fox Performance Float Stepcast, 100mm Travel, Solo Air, Tapered Alloy Steerer, 2 position remote Lockout, 15x 110mm OLD Boost Hub Spacing, Diffusion Black

Bakväxel

SRAM GX Eagle X-Horizon w/ Rolling Bearing Clutch and Cage Lock, 12 Speed, Black
#FramesSML
ASEAT TUBE C/T422472522
BHEAD TUBE ANGLE69.5˚69.5˚69.5˚
CSEAT TUBE ANGLE73.4˚73.4˚73.4˚
DTOP TUBE575605628
EREACH394.5419.8438.6
FCHAINSTAY LENGTH422422422
GBB HEIGHT309309309
HWHEELBASE1064.41094.81118.3
IHEAD TUBE LENGTH90105120
JSTACK605.6619.7633.6
KSTANDOVER762.5788.7804.4

Skärmavbild 2018-02-15 kl. 16.59.44