Silverback SIABLO 105 Pris: 13900 KR

SIABLO 105

Silverback SIABLO 105

13.900,00 kr

Nollställ
Artikelnr: Inte tillgänglig Kategorier: , , ,

Ram

Silverback Engineered Custom Triple Butted 6061 Aluminium with Smooth Weld Technology, Tapered 1-1/8”-1.5” Headtube, Integrated Headset, 12mm Thru Axle Dropouts, Flat Mount Disc Mounts, Replaceable Alloy Hanger

Nav

Fulcrum

Sadelstolpe

Sector, Alloy, Dia 27.2mm, XXS: 300mm; L: 350mm For All Other Sizes, Black

Styrstam

Sector, Alloy, XXS: 70mm; XS/S/M: 90mm; L: 100mm; XL:110mm, 7° x Dia 31.8mm, Black Anodized

Däck

Schwalbe X-One, 700 x 33c, Folding, Black

Sadel

Prologo Kapa RS, STN Rail

Kassett

Shimano 105 CS-5800, 11 Speed, 11-28T

Fälgar

Fulcrum Racing 700 DB, Asymmetric, Alloy Double Wall, Black

Styre

Sector Arc, Alloy, Short Drop Bar System, W: XXS/XS: 400mm; S/M/L: 420mm; XL: 440mm, Dia 31.8mm, Black

Växelreglage

Shimano 105 ST-5800, 2×11, Black

Vevparti

Shimano FC-RS500, 50/34T, 49/52cm: 170mm; 54/56/58/61cm: 175mm Black

Bromsar

Shimano BR-RS305 Flat/Post mount, Mechanical, Black

Gaffel

Silverback Advanced Dynamics Carbon Fork, Tapered Carbon Steerer w/Tuned offset, 12mm Thru Axle Dropouts, Disc Mount

Framväxel

Shimano 105 FD-5800, Double, Braze-on FD Clamp, Black

Bakväxel

Shimano 105 RD-5800, 11 Speed, Black
#FramesXXSXSSMLXL
ASEAT TUBE C/T465500535555575595
BHEAD TUBE ANGLE7171.5727272.573
CSEAT TUBE ANGLE74.57473.5737372.5
DTOP TUBE505522545560575590
EREACH359.6365.7378381.1391393.6
FCHAINSTAY LENGTH422422422422422422
GBB HEIGHT281281281281281281
HWHEELBASE9809891003101310241028
IHEAD TUBE LENGTH100120140160180200
JSTACK524.3545563.8582.9601.8622.8
KSTANDOVER738.6766.2794.7813.2834.3853.7
LOFFSET454545454545

Skärmavbild 2018-02-15 kl. 17.08.38