Silverback SESTA SBC Pris: 75000 KR

SESTA SBC

Silverback SESTA SBC

75.000,00 kr

Nollställ
Artikelnr: Inte tillgänglig Kategorier: ,

Ram

SB Advanced Dynamics Carbon 29” Suspension, Tapered 1-1/8”-1.5” Headtube, Pressfit BB Shell, Full Carbon Rear Triangle, Carbon linkages, 142 x 12mm Thru Axle Integrated Dropouts, Replaceable Alloy hanger, X-Guide Cable management System

Nav

Stan’s Neo Ultimate, 15mm X 110mm OLD front Hub, 142 x 12mm Rear Hub, 6-bolt disc hubs, Black

Sadelstolpe

SBC Carbon, Dia 31.6mm, L:350 for S Size

Dämpare (Bak)

Fox Factory Float, 2 Position Remote Lockout, Kashima Coating, Custom Tuned, 90mm Travel

Styrstam

SBC, 3D Forged 6061 Alloy, S: 70mm; M: 80mm; L: 90mm, 7° x Dia 31.8mm, Black

Däck

Front: 29″ x 2.25″ Onza Canis; Rear: 29″ x 2.25″ Onza Svelt, Tubeless Ready

Sadel

SBC Superlight, Carbon Rails

Kassett

SRAM Eagle XG-1275, 10-50T, 12 Speed

Fälgar

Stan’s Valor Pro 29”, Carbon 24H Front and 28H Rear, Stan’s Yellow Rimtape and Valves, Black, Custom Decals

Styre

SBC Carbon, W: 700mm; Back Sweep: 9° x Dia 31.8mm, Matte Marble, Black

Växelreglage

SRAM XX1 Eagle X-Actuation SL Trigger Shifter, 12 Speed, Black

Vevparti

SRAM X1 Carbon Eagle 34T Crankset, Black

Bromsar

Shimano XTR BL/BR-M9000, Open Hydraulic System Levers, Rotors Front: 180mm; Rear: 160mm, 6-Bolt, Black

Graffel (fram)

Fox Factory Float Stepcast 29″, 100mm Travel, Solo Air, Tapered Carbon Steerer, Fox 2 Position Remote ,15mm Thru Axle, Boost Hub Spacing 110mm OLD, Black

Framväxel

Bakväxel

SRAM XX1 Eagle X-Horizon w/ Rolling Bearing Clutch and Cage Lock, Black

SESTA SBC

#FramesSML
ASEAT TUBE C/T400450500
BHEAD TUBE ANGLE71˚71˚71˚
CSEAT TUBE ANGLE74˚74˚74˚
DTOP TUBE575605628
EREACH400.5427.7446.5
FCHAINSTAY LENGTH442442442
GBB HEIGHT329329329
HWHEELBASE108311131137
IHEAD TUBE LENGTH90100115
JSTACK589.1598.5612.6
KSTANDOVER746.6752.9756.7
Skärmavbild 2018-02-15 kl. 16.52.53